Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wed Aug 31 |
W
|
@
MN Lakers
|
Breck School Anderson Ice Arena, Olson Memorial Highway, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 10 |
W
|
@
Bucs AAA
|
Metro Ice Sports Facility, Northwest 72nd Street, Urbandale, IA, USA
|
|
Sun Sep 11 |
W
|
@
Bucs AAA
|
Metro Ice Sports Facility, Northwest 72nd Street, Urbandale, IA, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 16 |
W
|
Fox Motors
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 3
|
|
Fri Sep 16 |
W
|
Carolina Jr Hurricanes
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 2
|
|
Sat Sep 17 |
W
|
Chicago Fury
|
Eden Prairie Community Center, Valley View Road, Eden Prairie, MN, USA - Rink 1
|
|
Sun Sep 18 |
W
|
Sioux Falls Power
|
Saint Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Thu Sep 22 |
L
|
North Jersey Avalanche
|
Baierl Ice Complex, Marshall Drive, Warrendale, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
ROCO
|
Robert Morris University Island Sports Center, Grand Avenue, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Fri Sep 23 |
L
|
Pittsburgh Penguins Elite
|
UPMC Lemieux Sports Complex, Cranberry Springs Drive, Cranberry Township, PA, USA
|
|
Sat Sep 24 |
W
|
Colorado Thiunderbirds
|
Alpha Ice Complex, Alpha Drive West, Pittsburgh, PA, USA
|
|
Wed Sep 28 |
L
|
SDP
|
West St Paul Ice Arena, Emerson Avenue West, West Saint Paul, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 2 |
W
|
Team Minnesota
|
Saint Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 7 |
W
|
Rink Academy
|
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 7 |
W
|
Sioux Falls Power
|
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 8 |
W
|
Colorado T-Birds
|
Southwest Youth Ice Arena, 23rd Avenue South, Fargo, ND, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 9 |
W
|
Team Illinois
|
Veterans Memorial Arena - West Fargo Park District, 7th Avenue East, West Fargo, ND, USA
|
|
Fri Oct 14 |
W
|
@
Shattuck-St.Mary's
|
Shattuck-St. Mary's School, Shumway Avenue, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 15 |
T
|
@
Shattuck-St.Mary's
|
Shattuck-St. Mary's School, Shumway Avenue, Faribault, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 16 |
W
|
MN Lakers
|
Saint Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|
|
Sat Oct 22 |
L
|
@
Team Wisconsin
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
|
Sun Oct 23 | - |
@
Team Wisconsin
|
Chippewa Area Ice Arena, 1st Avenue, Chippewa Falls, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CDT |
Sun Oct 30 |
L
|
Minnesota Blades
|
Saint Thomas Ice Arena, Mendota Heights Road, Mendota Heights, MN, USA
|